Licensed to Shawn's Swim School   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 21/05/2018 12:34 PM
                 SHAWNS SWIM SCHOOL MEET May 2018 - 19/05/2018                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 16-20 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      RECORD:   39.13  13/06/2015 Jacqueline Rankins, WS                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Zara              17 WS                     48.05      47.56   20  
 
Event 3  Boys 13-15 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      RECORD:   30.97  13/06/2015 Cooper Read, TH S                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dumbleton, Kyle           15 TU S                   38.50      35.81   20  
  2 Wood, Brent               15 TH S                   39.75      39.50   17  
  3 Langdon, Kyle             14 TU S                      NT      42.43   16  
  4 Bell, Robert              15 MO S                   47.78      48.81   15  
  5 Bell, Joshua              13 MO S                 1:00.88      52.84   14  
 -- Datario, Enrique          13 SA S                 1:00.78         DQ  
 
Event 4  Girls 13-15 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      RECORD:   36.69   4/06/2016 Polina Kochneva, WS                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bhatia, Esha              15 SA S                   40.12      40.12   20  
  2 Gibson, Rhiana            13 WS                     48.75      45.38   16.5
  2 Drane, Sarah              13 WS                     47.43      45.38   16.5
 -- Palafox, Alexandria       13 WS                     42.82         DQ  
 -- Oakley, Chelsea           13 TH S                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 5  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      RECORD:   35.21  20/06/2009 Johnathon Scicluna, TH S-                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Theodore, Rory            12 SA S                      NT      50.25   20  
 -- Panakkal, Sebastian       12 TH J                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 6  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      RECORD:   37.63   8/11/2014 Ebonie Ganley, TH S                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Read, Brydie              12 SA S                   47.16      44.88   20  
  2 McColl, Lily              12 TH S                   48.88      46.78   17  
  3 Tippett, Claudia          12 TU S                   49.31      49.12   16  
  4 Readsmith, Indy           12 SA J                   58.52      54.59   15  
  5 Weldyesus, Hermina        12 TH J                      NT      56.82   14  
  6 Serra, Elissa             12 TU J                 1:23.63    1:13.09   13  
 -- Youle, Holly              12 WS                     51.37         DQ  
 
Event 7  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      RECORD:   39.50  13/12/2008 Johnathon Scicluna, TH S-                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McColl, Max               11 TH J                 1:02.97    1:00.81   20  
  2 Kozlovsky, Anton          11 MO J                      NT    1:10.34   17  
 
Event 8  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      RECORD:   39.12   1/09/2012 Ella Logan, TU S                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Lillie             11 TU S                 1:17.44      56.21   20  
  2 Dunlop, Kiana             11 MO J                   59.03      57.75   17  
  3 Markby, Charlotte         11 SA S                      NT    1:00.28   16  
  4 Miller-Dean, Taya         11 TH J                 1:09.37    1:05.09   15  
 
Event 9  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      RECORD:   39.37  26/11/2011 Darcy Phillips, TH S-                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dumbleton, Brady          10 TU S                   51.42      46.22   20  
  2 Tippett, Angus            10 TU S                   49.54      47.00   17  
  3 McDonald, Lachlan         10 TH J                 1:02.12      56.81   16  
 -- Datario, Emilio           10 SA J                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 10  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      RECORD:   41.43  19/11/2016 Isabella Muecke, TH S                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Roxy                10 SA J                      NT      50.72   20  
  2 Henderson, Natalie        10 MO J                      NT    1:03.56   17  
  3 Herath, Meesha            10 TH J                 1:05.30    1:04.93   16  
 
Event 11  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      RECORD:   43.22  19/06/2010 Darcy Phillips, TU J-                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Charlie           9 TH J                   56.72      53.62   20  
 
Event 12  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      RECORD:   49.59   8/12/2012 Taylor Verhoeven, TU S                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sacdpraseuth, Georgia      9 MO J                 1:07.04      56.97   20  
 
Event 16  Girls 16-20 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      RECORD:   43.09  27/10/2013 Tahlia Namana, TU S                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Zara              17 WS                     49.28      46.72   20  
 
Event 17  Boys 13-15 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      RECORD:   33.13  13/06/2015 Cooper Read, TH S                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dumbleton, Kyle           15 TU S                   37.84      36.03   20  
  2 Wood, Brent               15 TH S                   37.37      36.39   17  
  3 Langdon, Kyle             14 TU S                      NT      41.00   16  
  4 Bell, Robert              15 MO S                   47.00      46.94   15  
  5 Bell, Joshua              13 MO S                   52.25      50.28   14  
 -- Datario, Enrique          13 SA S                 1:01.47         DQ  
 -- Datario, Emmanuel         14 SA S                   45.32         DQ  
 
Event 18  Girls 13-15 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      RECORD:   38.72   8/11/2014 Courtney Lettieri, TU S                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bhatia, Esha              15 SA S                   40.90      38.69   20  
  2 Drane, Sarah              13 WS                     43.94      42.53   17  
  3 Gibson, Rhiana            13 WS                     50.13      46.09   16  
 -- Palafox, Alexandria       13 WS                     49.72         DQ  
 -- Oakley, Chelsea           13 TH S                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 19  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      RECORD:   36.47  20/06/2009 Mark Evans, WS-                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cicino, Tomson            12 MO J                 1:01.91      49.71   20  
  2 Theodore, Rory            12 SA S                      NT      51.22   17  
  3 Benic, Ryan               12 TU J                   58.31      53.15   16  
 
Event 20  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      RECORD:   38.18   8/11/2014 Ebonie Ganley, TH S                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McColl, Lily              12 TH S                   44.69      42.28   20  
  2 Read, Brydie              12 SA S                   43.85      43.53   17  
  3 Sheriff, MACY             12 SA J                   53.13      48.50   16  
  4 Tippett, Claudia          12 TU S                   50.96      49.03   15  
  5 Weldyesus, Hermina        12 TH J                      NT      50.87   14  
  6 Monro, Taylah             12 SA S                   52.62      50.91   13  
  7 Burrett, Amelia           12 SA S                   59.75      52.53   12  
  8 Readsmith, Indy           12 SA J                   56.35      52.81   11  
  9 Serra, Elissa             12 TU J                 1:15.06    1:13.87    9  
 -- Youle, Holly              12 WS                     51.03         DQ  
 
Event 21  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      RECORD:   39.88  26/11/2011 Cooper Read, TH S-                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guthrie, Jensen           11 WS                        NT      46.72   20  
  2 McColl, Max               11 TH J                   51.34      47.63   17  
 -- Yadav, Rithvik            11 TU J                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 22  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      RECORD:   40.68   1/09/2012 Ella Logan, TU S                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunlop, Kiana             11 MO J                   56.31      50.06   20  
  2 Lewis, Lillie             11 TU S                 1:05.06      51.71   17  
  3 Lee, Yeju                 11 TU J                      NT      53.72   16  
  4 Markby, Charlotte         11 SA S                      NT      55.47   15  
  5 Miller-Dean, Taya         11 TH J                   59.91      57.13   14  
 
Event 23  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      RECORD:   43.25   3/06/2017 Adam Mifsud, TU S                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dumbleton, Brady          10 TU S                   47.15      44.62   20  
  2 LE, William               10 TH J                      NT      51.71   17  
  3 Tippett, Angus            10 TU S                   51.75      54.78   16  
  4 McDonald, Lachlan         10 TH J                   59.88      57.60   15  
 -- Datario, Emilio           10 SA J                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 24  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      RECORD:   43.28  18/11/2017 Kristina Bogic, SA S                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Natalie        10 MO J                      NT      51.56   20  
  2 Herath, Meesha            10 TH J                   58.88      57.22   17  
 
Event 25  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      RECORD:   46.13  12/12/2009 Cooper Read, TH S-                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Charlie           9 TH J                   51.62      50.50   20  
 
Event 26  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      RECORD:   46.50  24/10/2015 Brydie Read, SA J                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welch, Mayshara            9 SA J                      NT      47.15   20  
  2 Sacdpraseuth, Georgia      9 MO J                 1:11.69    1:07.50   17  
 
Event 30  Girls 16-20 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      RECORD:   51.46  27/10/2013 Tahlia Namana, TU S                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Zara              17 WS                     48.84      48.78   20  
 
Event 31  Boys 13-15 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      RECORD:   38.50   8/11/2014 Cooper Read, TH S                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dumbleton, Kyle           15 TU S                   41.91      43.78   20  
  2 Wood, Brent               15 TH S                   45.53      44.25   17  
  3 Langdon, Kyle             14 TU S                      NT      47.25   16  
  4 Bell, Robert              15 MO S                   52.03      48.75   15  
  5 Fagioli, Andrew           13 SA J                      NT      51.37   14  
  6 Bell, Joshua              13 MO S                   56.86      54.18   13  
 -- Datario, Enrique          13 SA S                   57.69         DQ  
 -- Datario, Emmanuel         14 SA S                   50.41         DQ  
 
Event 32  Girls 13-15 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      RECORD:   43.46   3/06/2017 Anika Wijaya, TU S                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drane, Sarah              13 WS                     47.97      46.81   20  
  2 Bhatia, Esha              15 SA S                   47.81      46.93   17  
  3 Gibson, Rhiana            13 WS                   1:00.85      55.56   16  
  4 Hillard, Tailah           13 SA S                   56.81      55.94   15  
 -- Palafox, Alexandria       13 WS                     56.65         DQ  
 -- Oakley, Chelsea           13 TH S                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 33  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      RECORD:   42.66  20/06/2009 Johnathon Scicluna, TH S-                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Theodore, Rory            12 SA S                      NT      55.13   20  
  2 Cicino, Tomson            12 MO J                 1:07.16      58.59   17  
 
Event 34  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      RECORD:   46.50  13/06/2015 Stephanie Rankins, WS                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Read, Brydie              12 SA S                   50.40      47.72   20  
  2 Tippett, Claudia          12 TU S                   50.25      49.63   17  
  3 McColl, Lily              12 TH S                   48.57      50.87   16  
  4 Casabene, Olivia          12 TU J                      NT      55.88   15  
  5 Monro, Taylah             12 SA S                 1:02.19      59.63   14  
  6 Weldyesus, Hermina        12 TH J                      NT      59.91   13  
  7 Readsmith, Indy           12 SA J                 1:10.85    1:07.38   12  
  8 Burrett, Amelia           12 SA S                 1:10.25    1:08.38   11  
  9 Serra, Elissa             12 TU J                 1:22.22    1:14.28    9  
 -- Youle, Holly              12 WS                     57.03         DQ  
 
Event 35  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      RECORD:   46.28  13/12/2008 Johnathon Scicluna, TH S-                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guthrie, Jensen           11 WS                        NT      52.28   20  
  2 Kozlovsky, Anton          11 MO J                      NT    1:02.41   17  
  3 McColl, Max               11 TH J                 1:06.12    1:02.43   16  
 -- Yadav, Rithvik            11 TU J                      NT         DQ  
 -- Huynh, Tommy              11 TU J                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 36  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      RECORD:   48.09  13/11/2010 Sabriina Costa, TU S-                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Markby, Charlotte         11 SA S                      NT      53.90   20  
  2 Montillano, Sophia        11 SA S                 1:00.81      55.66   17  
  3 Hillard, Madison          11 SA S                 1:00.72      56.75   16  
  4 Lewis, Lillie             11 TU S                 1:13.32      58.60   15  
  5 Dunlop, Kiana             11 MO J                 1:06.53      59.12   14  
  6 Miller-Dean, Taya         11 TH J                 1:03.84      59.81   13  
 
Event 37  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      RECORD:   45.69  12/12/2009 Renato Moutzouris, TH S-                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dumbleton, Brady          10 TU S                   54.37      51.81   20  
  2 Tippett, Angus            10 TU S                   51.66      52.34   17  
  3 McDonald, Lachlan         10 TH J                   59.62      56.77   16  
  4 LE, William               10 TH J                      NT    1:06.09   15  
 -- Datario, Emilio           10 SA J                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 38  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      RECORD:   48.62  18/11/2017 Kristina Bogic, SA S                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Roxy                10 SA J                      NT      59.34   20  
  2 Barker, Georgie           10 TH J                      NT    1:03.56   17  
  3 Herath, Meesha            10 TH J                 1:08.81    1:05.47   16  
  4 Henderson, Natalie        10 MO J                 1:11.28    1:10.04   15  
 
Event 39  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      RECORD:   53.03  13/12/2008 Mitchell Florence, MO J-                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Charlie           9 TH J                 1:04.97    1:04.81   20  
 
Event 40  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      RECORD:   53.13   1/09/2012 Taylor Verhoeven, TU S                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welch, Mayshara            9 SA J                 1:07.66    1:05.03   20  
  2 Sacdpraseuth, Georgia      9 MO J                 1:07.04    1:06.25   17  
  3 Bishop, Ella               9 TH J                      NT    1:12.65   16  
 
Event 44  Girls 16-20 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      RECORD:   36.06  27/10/2013 Tahlia Namana, TU S                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Zara              17 WS                     38.78      37.72   20  
 
Event 45  Boys 13-15 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      RECORD:   28.63  13/06/2015 Cooper Read, TH S                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dumbleton, Kyle           15 TU S                   31.34      30.47   20  
  2 Wood, Brent               15 TH S                   33.37      33.60   17  
  3 Langdon, Kyle             14 TU S                      NT      37.09   16  
  4 Bell, Robert              15 MO S                   38.41      37.16   15  
  5 Fagioli, Andrew           13 SA J                      NT      40.22   14  
  6 Bell, Joshua              13 MO S                   45.28      42.43   13  
 -- Datario, Enrique          13 SA S                   49.44         DQ  
 -- Datario, Emmanuel         14 SA S                   38.13         DQ  
 
Event 46  Girls 13-15 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      RECORD:   32.66   3/06/2017 Esha Bhatia, SA S                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bhatia, Esha              15 SA S                   33.56      33.15   20  
  2 Drane, Sarah              13 WS                     38.09      38.03   17  
  3 Gibson, Rhiana            13 WS                     39.53      38.72   16  
  4 Hillard, Tailah           13 SA S                   42.50      44.03   15  
 -- Palafox, Alexandria       13 WS                     39.32         DQ  
 -- Oakley, Chelsea           13 TH S                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 47  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      RECORD:   31.65   4/06/2016 Tiaan Kulkens, SA S                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Theodore, Rory            12 SA S                      NT      39.06   20  
  2 Cicino, Tomson            12 MO J                   43.31      41.53   17  
  3 Benic, Ryan               12 TU J                   47.04      45.00   16  
 -- Panakkal, Sebastian       12 TH J                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 48  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      RECORD:   34.35   8/11/2014 Ebonie Ganley, TH S                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Read, Brydie              12 SA S                   36.15      35.15   20  
  2 McColl, Lily              12 TH S                   36.90      37.63   17  
  3 Casabene, Olivia          12 TU J                      NT      41.16   16  
  4 Tippett, Claudia          12 TU S                   43.25      41.81   15  
  5 Sheriff, MACY             12 SA J                   44.00      42.35   14  
  6 Weldyesus, Hermina        12 TH J                      NT      43.41   13  
  7 Monro, Taylah             12 SA S                   47.56      43.81   12  
  8 Readsmith, Indy           12 SA J                   47.53      44.57   11  
  9 Burrett, Amelia           12 SA S                   50.22      50.25    9  
 10 Serra, Elissa             12 TU J                 1:07.35    1:02.35    7  
 -- Youle, Holly              12 WS                     40.28         DQ  
 
Event 49  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      RECORD:   35.38  26/11/2011 Cooper Read, TH S-                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guthrie, Jensen           11 WS                        NT      40.37   20  
  2 McColl, Max               11 TH J                   44.59      44.25   17  
  3 Kozlovsky, Anton          11 MO J                      NT      51.03   16  
 -- Yadav, Rithvik            11 TU J                      NT         DQ  
 -- Huynh, Tommy              11 TU J                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 50  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      RECORD:   36.15  18/11/2017 Brydie Read, SA S                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Markby, Charlotte         11 SA S                      NT      40.72   20  
  2 Montillano, Sophia        11 SA S                   45.69      42.59   17  
  3 Lee, Yeju                 11 TU J                      NT      43.94   16  
  4 Dunlop, Kiana             11 MO J                   45.78      45.25   15  
  5 Hillard, Madison          11 SA S                   50.25      45.78   14  
  6 Lewis, Lillie             11 TU S                   59.19      46.65   13  
  7 Miller-Dean, Taya         11 TH J                   51.03      48.59   12  
 
Event 51  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      RECORD:   36.09  26/11/2011 Darcy Phillips, TH S-                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dumbleton, Brady          10 TU S                   41.94      40.87   20  
  2 Tippett, Angus            10 TU S                   39.03      41.16   17  
  3 LE, William               10 TH J                      NT      48.94   16  
  4 McDonald, Lachlan         10 TH J                   52.38      51.19   15  
 -- Datario, Emilio           10 SA J                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 52  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      RECORD:   38.47  27/10/2013 Caitlin McGraw, WS                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Roxy                10 SA J                      NT      44.06   20  
  2 Herath, Meesha            10 TH J                   46.54      48.28   17  
  3 Henderson, Natalie        10 MO J                   44.91      48.47   16  
  4 Barker, Georgie           10 TH J                      NT      49.00   15  
 
Event 53  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      RECORD:   38.31  19/06/2010 Jai Harrop, WS-                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Charlie           9 TH J                   47.32      47.53   20  
 
Event 54  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      RECORD:   40.50   8/12/2012 Taylor Verhoeven, TU S                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welch, Mayshara            9 SA J                   50.00      47.38   20  
  2 Sacdpraseuth, Georgia      9 MO J                   50.81      53.09   17  
  3 Bishop, Ella               9 TH J                      NT      53.69   16