Licensed to Shawn's Swim School   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 30/05/2019 01:36 PM
                 SHAWNS SWIM SCHOOL MEET JUNE 2019 - 1/06/2019                 
                    Meet Program - Squad Meet November 2018                    
 
Event 1  Boys 16-20 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  31.54  21/06/2014  Jayden Brian, Unattached                     
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 1 Timed Finals   
  1                                                                     
  2  Dumbleton, Kyle               16 SA S                        37.54 
  3  Bell, Robert                  16 MO S                        45.63 
  4                                                                     
 
Event 2  Girls 16-20 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  39.13  13/06/2015  Jacqueline Rankins, WS                       
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 1 Timed Finals   
  1                                                                     
  2  Bhatia, Esha                  16 SA S                        39.28 
  3  Wedding, Georgia              16 MO S                        42.60 
  4                                                                     
 
Event 3  Boys 13-15 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  30.97  13/06/2015  Cooper Read, TH S                            
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 1 Timed Finals   
  1  Theodore, Rory                13 SA S                        53.19 
  2  Coloma, Aidan                 15 TH S                        35.91 
  3  Bell, Joshua                  14 MO S                        49.94 
  4  Datario, Enrique              14 SA S                           NT 
 
Event 4  Girls 13-15 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  36.69  4/06/2016   Polina Kochneva, WS                          
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 2 Timed Finals   
  1  Serra, Elissa                 13 TU J                      1:03.09 
  2  Andrews, Emily                14 SA S                        49.87 
  3  Badekar, Reva                 13 MO J                      1:00.12 
  4  Gibson, Rhiana                14 WS                             NT 
Heat 2 of 2 Timed Finals   
  1  McColl, Lily                  13 WS                          46.47 
  2  Read, Brydie                  13 WS                          44.88 
  3  Youle, Holly                  13 WS                          45.62 
  4  Tippett, Claudia              13 TU S                        48.75 
 
Event 5  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  35.21  20/06/2009  Johnathon Scicluna, TH S-                    
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 1 Timed Finals   
  1  McColl, Max                   12 WS                          57.13 
  2  Dumbleton, Brady              12 TU S                        46.97 
  3  Holovka, Sebastian            12 TU J                        53.87 
  4                                                                     
 
Event 6  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  37.63  8/11/2014   Ebonie Ganley, TH S                          
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 1 Timed Finals   
  1                                                                     
  2  Dunlop, Kiana                 12 SA S                           NT 
  3  Kumar, Amelie                 12 TU S                           NT 
  4                                                                     
 
Event 7  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  39.50  13/12/2008  Johnathon Scicluna, TH S-                    
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 1 Timed Finals   
  1  Datario, Emilio               11 SA S                           NT 
  2  Tippett, Angus                11 TU S                        46.62 
  3  McDonald, Lachlan             11 SA S                        58.00 
  4  Mill, Harrison                11 TU J                           NT 
 
Event 8  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  39.12  1/09/2012   Ella Logan, TU S                             
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 2 Timed Finals   
  1  Cheung, Norah                 11 SA S                           NT 
  2  Gray, Lilah                   11 TU J                           NT 
  3  Herath, Meesha                11 TH S                           NT 
  4                                                                     
Heat 2 of 2 Timed Finals   
  1  Calvert, Haylee               11 TU J                      1:09.88 
  2  Sobing, Jordan                11 WS                          51.28 
  3  Henderson, Natalie            11 MO S                        54.07 
  4                                                                     
 
Event 9  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  39.37  26/11/2011  Darcy Phillips, TH S-                        
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 2 Timed Finals   
  1                                                                     
  2  King, Archie                  10 MO S                           NT 
  3  Rayson, Taylor                10 TH S                           NT 
  4                                                                     
Heat 2 of 2 Timed Finals   
  1  McGregor, Aidan               10 SA J                      1:06.36 
  2  O'Brien, Charlie              10 TH S                        50.94 
  3  McGregor, Regan               10 SA S                        55.62 
  4                                                                     
 
Event 10  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  41.43  19/11/2016  Isabella Muecke, TH S                        
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 1 Timed Finals   
  1  Karcoushkas, Olivia           10 MO J                           NT 
  2  Sacdpraseuth, Georgia         10 MO S                        51.37 
  3  Theodore, Evie                10 SA J                           NT 
  4                                                                     
 
Event 12  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  49.59  8/12/2012   Taylor Verhoeven, TU S                       
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 1 Timed Finals   
  1  Dunlop, Leilani                9 SA J                           NT 
  2  Youle, Violet                  9 TH J                      1:06.87 
  3  DE Groot, MACKAYLAH            9 TH J                      1:13.50 
  4  Burt, Coco                     9 MO J                           NT 
 
Event 13  Boys 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  50.94  13/12/2008  Cooper Read, WS-                             
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 1 Timed Finals   
  1                                                                     
  2  O'Brien, Harry                 8 TH J                      1:06.91 
  3                                                                     
  4                                                                     
 
Event 14  Girls 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  44.05  18/11/2017  Makayla Brne, TH S                           
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 1 Timed Finals   
  1                                                                     
  2  Aldred, Taryn                  8 SA J                           NT 
  3                                                                     
  4                                                                     
 
Event 15  Boys 16-20 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 1 Timed Finals   
  1                                                                     
  2  Dumbleton, Kyle               16 SA S                        36.69 
  3  Bell, Robert                  16 MO S                        46.06 
  4                                                                     
 
Event 16  Girls 16-20 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  43.09  27/10/2013  Tahlia Namana, TU S                          
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 1 Timed Finals   
  1                                                                     
  2  Bhatia, Esha                  16 SA S                        39.50 
  3  Wedding, Georgia              16 MO S                        47.75 
  4                                                                     
 
Event 17  Boys 13-15 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  33.13  13/06/2015  Cooper Read, TH S                            
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 1 Timed Finals   
  1  Datario, Enrique              14 SA S                           NT 
  2  Theodore, Rory                13 SA S                        47.80 
  3  Bell, Joshua                  14 MO S                        48.59 
  4  Cheah, Dylan                  14 WS                             NT 
 
Event 18  Girls 13-15 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  38.69  19/05/2018  Esha Bhatia, SA S                            
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 2 Timed Finals   
  1  Gibson, Rhiana                14 WS                             NT 
  2  Youle, Holly                  13 WS                          46.35 
  3  Badekar, Reva                 13 MO J                        58.78 
  4                                                                     
Heat 2 of 2 Timed Finals   
  1  Tippett, Claudia              13 TU S                        46.16 
  2  Read, Brydie                  13 WS                          39.92 
  3  McColl, Lily                  13 WS                          44.17 
  4                                                                     
 
Event 19  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  36.47  20/06/2009  Mark Evans, WS-                              
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 1 Timed Finals   
  1  Yadav, Rithvik                12 TU J                           NT 
  2  Dumbleton, Brady              12 TU S                        39.29 
  3  McColl, Max                   12 WS                          47.22 
  4                                                                     
 
Event 20  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  38.18  8/11/2014   Ebonie Ganley, TH S                          
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 1 Timed Finals   
  1                                                                     
  2  Kumar, Amelie                 12 TU S                           NT 
  3  Dunlop, Kiana                 12 SA S                           NT 
  4                                                                     
 
Event 21  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  39.88  26/11/2011  Cooper Read, TH S-                           
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 2 Timed Finals   
  1  Mill, Harrison                11 TU J                           NT 
  2  Bradley, William              11 SA J                           NT 
  3  Datario, Emilio               11 SA S                           NT 
  4                                                                     
Heat 2 of 2 Timed Finals   
  1  Brilliant, Carter             11 TH J                        59.22 
  2  Tippett, Angus                11 TU S                        49.09 
  3  McDonald, Lachlan             11 SA S                        52.31 
  4                                                                     
 
Event 22  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  40.68  1/09/2012   Ella Logan, TU S                             
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 2 Timed Finals   
  1  Herath, Meesha                11 TH S                           NT 
  2  Cheung, Norah                 11 SA S                           NT 
  3  Beierman-Gilbert, Asha        11 TH J                           NT 
  4                                                                     
Heat 2 of 2 Timed Finals   
  1  Calvert, Haylee               11 TU J                      1:07.47 
  2  Sobing, Jordan                11 WS                          46.28 
  3  Henderson, Natalie            11 MO S                        46.62 
  4  Gray, Lilah                   11 TU J                           NT 
 
Event 23  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  43.25  3/06/2017   Adam Mifsud, TU S                            
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 2 Timed Finals   
  1                                                                     
  2  King, Archie                  10 MO S                           NT 
  3  Rayson, Taylor                10 TH S                           NT 
  4                                                                     
Heat 2 of 2 Timed Finals   
  1  McGregor, Aidan               10 SA J                      1:02.12 
  2  O'Brien, Charlie              10 TH S                        44.97 
  3  McGregor, Regan               10 SA S                        50.09 
  4                                                                     
 
Event 24  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  43.28  18/11/2017  Kristina Bogic, SA S                         
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 1 Timed Finals   
  1  Theodore, Evie                10 SA J                           NT 
  2  Sacdpraseuth, Georgia         10 MO S                        57.19 
  3  Karcoushkas, Olivia           10 MO J                           NT 
  4                                                                     
 
Event 26  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  46.50  24/10/2015  Brydie Read, SA J                            
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 2 Timed Finals   
  1                                                                     
  2  Burt, Coco                     9 MO J                           NT 
  3  Dunlop, Leilani                9 SA J                           NT 
  4                                                                     
Heat 2 of 2 Timed Finals   
  1  Read, Lila                     9 WS                        1:04.13 
  2  Youle, Violet                  9 TH J                        57.10 
  3  DE Groot, MACKAYLAH            9 TH J                        58.31 
  4                                                                     
 
Event 27  Boys 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  48.03  13/12/2008  Trae Murphy, TH J-                           
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 1 Timed Finals   
  1                                                                     
  2  O'Brien, Harry                 8 TH J                        59.06 
  3                                                                     
  4                                                                     
 
Event 28  Girls 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  47.65  3/06/2017   Makayla Brne, SA S                           
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 1 Timed Finals   
  1                                                                     
  2  Aldred, Taryn                  8 SA J                           NT 
  3                                                                     
  4                                                                     
 
Event 29  Boys 16-20 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 1 Timed Finals   
  1                                                                     
  2  Dumbleton, Kyle               16 SA S                        42.47 
  3  Bell, Robert                  16 MO S                        47.75 
  4                                                                     
 
Event 30  Girls 16-20 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  48.78  19/05/2018  Zara Gibson, WS                              
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 1 Timed Finals   
  1                                                                     
  2  Wedding, Georgia              16 MO S                        53.78 
  3                                                                     
  4                                                                     
 
Event 31  Boys 13-15 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  38.50  8/11/2014   Cooper Read, TH S                            
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 2 Timed Finals   
  1                                                                     
  2  Datario, Enrique              14 SA S                           NT 
  3  Cheah, Dylan                  14 WS                             NT 
  4                                                                     
Heat 2 of 2 Timed Finals   
  1  Theodore, Rory                13 SA S                        59.00 
  2  Coloma, Aidan                 15 TH S                        45.25 
  3  Bell, Joshua                  14 MO S                        53.25 
  4                                                                     
 
Event 32  Girls 13-15 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  43.46  3/06/2017   Anika Wijaya, TU S                           
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 3 Timed Finals   
  1                                                                     
  2  Serra, Elissa                 13 TU J                      1:09.78 
  3  Gibson, Rhiana                14 WS                             NT 
  4                                                                     
Heat 2 of 3 Timed Finals   
  1  Badekar, Reva                 13 MO J                      1:07.53 
  2  Andrews, Emily                14 SA S                        56.19 
  3  McKendry, Chelsea             13 SA S                      1:02.87 
  4                                                                     
Heat 3 of 3 Timed Finals   
  1  Tippett, Claudia              13 TU S                        48.84 
  2  Read, Brydie                  13 WS                          41.92 
  3  McColl, Lily                  13 WS                          47.69 
  4  Youle, Holly                  13 WS                          50.87 
 
Event 33  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  42.66  20/06/2009  Johnathon Scicluna, TH S-                    
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 1 Timed Finals   
  1  Yadav, Rithvik                12 TU J                           NT 
  2  Dumbleton, Brady              12 TU S                        52.50 
  3  McColl, Max                   12 WS                        1:00.59 
  4                                                                     
 
Event 34  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  46.41  17/11/2018  Brydie Read, SA S                            
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 1 Timed Finals   
  1  Tanner, Grier                 12 TU S                           NT 
  2  Dunlop, Kiana                 12 SA S                           NT 
  3  Lloyd, Bridget                12 TU J                           NT 
  4  Kumar, Amelie                 12 TU S                           NT 
 
Event 35  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  46.28  13/12/2008  Johnathon Scicluna, TH S-                    
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 2 Timed Finals   
  1  Bradley, William              11 SA J                           NT 
  2  Datario, Emilio               11 SA S                           NT 
  3  Mill, Harrison                11 TU J                           NT 
  4                                                                     
Heat 2 of 2 Timed Finals   
  1  Brilliant, Carter             11 TH J                      1:09.19 
  2  Tippett, Angus                11 TU S                        51.66 
  3  McDonald, Lachlan             11 SA S                        53.66 
  4                                                                     
 
Event 36  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  48.09  13/11/2010  Sabriina Costa, TU S-                        
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 2 Timed Finals   
  1                                                                     
  2  Herath, Meesha                11 TH S                           NT 
  3  Beierman-Gilbert, Asha        11 TH J                           NT 
  4                                                                     
Heat 2 of 2 Timed Finals   
  1  Gray, Lilah                   11 TU J                           NT 
  2  Sobing, Jordan                11 WS                          56.91 
  3  Henderson, Natalie            11 MO S                      1:00.34 
  4                                                                     
 
Event 37  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  45.69  12/12/2009  Renato Moutzouris, TH S-                     
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 2 Timed Finals   
  1                                                                     
  2  Rayson, Taylor                10 TH S                           NT 
  3  King, Archie                  10 MO S                           NT 
  4                                                                     
Heat 2 of 2 Timed Finals   
  1  McGregor, Aidan               10 SA J                      1:17.84 
  2  O'Brien, Charlie              10 TH S                        58.81 
  3  McGregor, Regan               10 SA S                        59.36 
  4                                                                     
 
Event 38  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  48.62  18/11/2017  Kristina Bogic, SA S                         
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 1 Timed Finals   
  1  Karcoushkas, Olivia           10 MO J                           NT 
  2  Sacdpraseuth, Georgia         10 MO S                      1:01.61 
  3  Theodore, Evie                10 SA J                           NT 
  4                                                                     
 
Event 40  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  53.13  1/09/2012   Taylor Verhoeven, TU S                       
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 1 Timed Finals   
  1  DE Groot, MACKAYLAH            9 TH J                      1:21.90 
  2  Youle, Violet                  9 TH J                      1:00.69 
  3  Read, Lila                     9 WS                        1:10.90 
  4  Dunlop, Leilani                9 SA J                           NT 
 
Event 41  Boys 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  58.97  26/11/2011  Ronan Keleher, MO J-                         
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 1 Timed Finals   
  1                                                                     
  2  O'Brien, Harry                 8 TH J                      1:04.79 
  3                                                                     
  4                                                                     
 
Event 42  Girls 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  57.41  16/08/2008  Paris Vasta, TU S-                           
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 1 Timed Finals   
  1                                                                     
  2  Aldred, Taryn                  8 SA J                           NT 
  3                                                                     
  4                                                                     
 
Event 43  Boys 16-20 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 1 Timed Finals   
  1                                                                     
  2  Dumbleton, Kyle               16 SA S                        31.28 
  3  Bell, Robert                  16 MO S                        36.81 
  4                                                                     
 
Event 44  Girls 16-20 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  36.06  27/10/2013  Tahlia Namana, TU S                          
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 1 Timed Finals   
  1                                                                     
  2  Bhatia, Esha                  16 SA S                        33.97 
  3  Wedding, Georgia              16 MO S                        37.59 
  4                                                                     
 
Event 45  Boys 13-15 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  28.63  13/06/2015  Cooper Read, TH S                            
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 2 Timed Finals   
  1                                                                     
  2  Datario, Enrique              14 SA S                           NT 
  3  Cheah, Dylan                  14 WS                             NT 
  4                                                                     
Heat 2 of 2 Timed Finals   
  1  Bell, Joshua                  14 MO S                        42.25 
  2  Coloma, Aidan                 15 TH S                        32.69 
  3  Theodore, Rory                13 SA S                        33.16 
  4                                                                     
 
Event 46  Girls 13-15 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  32.38  17/11/2018  Esha Bhatia, SA S                            
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 3 Timed Finals   
  1                                                                     
  2  Serra, Elissa                 13 TU J                        51.44 
  3  Gibson, Rhiana                14 WS                             NT 
  4                                                                     
Heat 2 of 3 Timed Finals   
  1  Badekar, Reva                 13 MO J                        50.56 
  2  Youle, Holly                  13 WS                          38.35 
  3  McKendry, Chelsea             13 SA S                        42.38 
  4                                                                     
Heat 3 of 3 Timed Finals   
  1  Andrews, Emily                14 SA S                        36.15 
  2  Read, Brydie                  13 WS                          32.34 
  3  McColl, Lily                  13 WS                          33.90 
  4  Tippett, Claudia              13 TU S                        38.10 
 
Event 47  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  31.65  4/06/2016   Tiaan Kulkens, SA S                          
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 1 Timed Finals   
  1  Holovka, Sebastian            12 TU J                           NT 
  2  Dumbleton, Brady              12 TU S                        36.32 
  3  McColl, Max                   12 WS                          40.59 
  4  Yadav, Rithvik                12 TU J                           NT 
 
Event 48  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  33.78  17/11/2018  Brydie Read, SA S                            
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 1 Timed Finals   
  1  Dunlop, Kiana                 12 SA S                           NT 
  2  Lloyd, Bridget                12 TU J                           NT 
  3  Tanner, Grier                 12 TU S                           NT 
  4  Kumar, Amelie                 12 TU S                           NT 
 
Event 49  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  35.38  26/11/2011  Cooper Read, TH S-                           
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 2 Timed Finals   
  1  Datario, Emilio               11 SA S                           NT 
  2  Mill, Harrison                11 TU J                           NT 
  3  Bradley, William              11 SA J                           NT 
  4                                                                     
Heat 2 of 2 Timed Finals   
  1  Brilliant, Carter             11 TH J                        48.66 
  2  Tippett, Angus                11 TU S                        37.97 
  3  McDonald, Lachlan             11 SA S                        39.91 
  4                                                                     
 
Event 50  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  36.15  18/11/2017  Brydie Read, SA S                            
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 2 Timed Finals   
  1  Herath, Meesha                11 TH S                           NT 
  2  Gray, Lilah                   11 TU J                           NT 
  3  Cheung, Norah                 11 SA S                           NT 
  4                                                                     
Heat 2 of 2 Timed Finals   
  1  Calvert, Haylee               11 TU J                        57.03 
  2  Henderson, Natalie            11 MO S                        39.41 
  3  Sobing, Jordan                11 WS                          40.56 
  4                                                                     
 
Event 51  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  36.09  26/11/2011  Darcy Phillips, TH S-                        
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 2 Timed Finals   
  1                                                                     
  2  Rayson, Taylor                10 TH S                           NT 
  3  King, Archie                  10 MO S                           NT 
  4                                                                     
Heat 2 of 2 Timed Finals   
  1  McGregor, Aidan               10 SA J                        56.19 
  2  O'Brien, Charlie              10 TH S                        41.16 
  3  McGregor, Regan               10 SA S                        45.74 
  4                                                                     
 
Event 52  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  38.47  27/10/2013  Caitlin McGraw, WS                           
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 1 Timed Finals   
  1  Theodore, Evie                10 SA J                           NT 
  2  Sacdpraseuth, Georgia         10 MO S                        45.88 
  3  Karcoushkas, Olivia           10 MO J                           NT 
  4                                                                     
 
Event 54  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  40.50  8/12/2012   Taylor Verhoeven, TU S                       
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 2 Timed Finals   
  1                                                                     
  2  Dunlop, Leilani                9 SA J                           NT 
  3  Burt, Coco                     9 MO J                           NT 
  4                                                                     
Heat 2 of 2 Timed Finals   
  1  DE Groot, MACKAYLAH            9 TH J                        52.47 
  2  Youle, Violet                  9 TH J                        49.15 
  3  Read, Lila                     9 WS                          51.12 
  4                                                                     
 
Event 55  Boys 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  43.00  13/12/2008  Cooper Read, WS-                             
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 1 Timed Finals   
  1                                                                     
  2  O'Brien, Harry                 8 TH J                        51.44 
  3                                                                     
  4                                                                     
 
Event 56  Girls 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  43.50  3/06/2017   Makayla Brne, SA S                           
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 1 Timed Finals   
  1                                                                     
  2  Aldred, Taryn                  8 SA J                           NT 
  3                                                                     
  4