Licensed to Shawn's Swim School   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 14/11/2019 03:33 PM
              SHAWNS SWIM SCHOOL MEET NOVEMBER 2019 - 16/11/2019               
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Boys 16-20 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  31.54  21/06/2014  Jayden Brian, Unattached                     
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 1 Timed Finals   
  1                                                                     
  2  Dumbleton, Kyle               16 TU S                           NT 
  3                                                                     
  4                                                                     
 
Event 2  Girls 16-20 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  38.47  1/06/2019   Esha Bhatia, SA S                            
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 1 Timed Finals   
  1                                                                     
  2  Bhatia, Esha                  16 SA S                        40.40 
  3  Wedding, Georgia              16 SA S                        42.16 
  4                                                                     
 
Event 3  Boys 13-15 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  30.97  13/06/2015  Cooper Read, TH S                            
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 2 Timed Finals   
  1  Kalvala, Pranay               13 SA S                           NT 
  2  Cheah, Dylan                  14 TU S                           NT 
  3  Nelson, Mitchell              15 TU S                           NT 
  4                                                                     
Heat 2 of 2 Timed Finals   
  1  Theodore, Rory                13 SA S                        44.66 
  2  McGraw, Jack                  14 WS                          35.07 
  3  Langdon, Kyle                 15 TU S                        39.57 
  4                                                                     
 
Event 4  Girls 13-15 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  36.69  4/06/2016   Polina Kochneva, WS                          
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 2 Timed Finals   
  1                                                                     
  2  Read, Brydie                  13 TH S                        44.88 
  3  Andrews, Emily                14 SA S                        47.28 
  4                                                                     
Heat 2 of 2 Timed Finals   
  1  McColl, Lily                  13 TH S                        44.82 
  2  Youle, Holly                  13 WS                          39.10 
  3  Tippett, Claudia              13 TU S                        43.53 
  4                                                                     
 
Event 5  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  35.21  20/06/2009  Johnathon Scicluna, TH S-                    
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 1 Timed Finals   
  1  Pham, Sunny                   12 TH J                      1:20.19 
  2  McColl, Max                   12 TH S                        57.13 
  3  Bird, James                   12 TU J                      1:03.72 
  4  Dumbleton, Brady              12 SA S                           NT 
 
Event 6  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  37.63  8/11/2014   Ebonie Ganley, TH S                          
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 1 Timed Finals   
  1  Davie, Zara                   12 TH J                           NT 
  2  Dunlop, Kiana                 12 SA S                        46.78 
  3  Lewis, Lillie                 12 TH S                        56.21 
  4                                                                     
 
Event 7  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  39.50  13/12/2008  Johnathon Scicluna, TH S-                    
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 1 Timed Finals   
  1  Brilliant, Carter             11 TH S                        59.69 
  2  Tippett, Angus                11 TU S                        46.62 
  3  McDonald, Lachlan             11 SA S                        58.00 
  4                                                                     
 
Event 8  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  39.12  1/09/2012   Ella Logan, TU S                             
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 1 Timed Finals   
  1  Calvert, Haylee               11 TU J                      1:09.88 
  2  Cheung, Norah                 11 SA S                        46.78 
  3  Sobing, Jordan                11 WS                          49.97 
  4  Henderson, Natalie            11 MO S                           NT 
 
Event 10  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  41.43  19/11/2016  Isabella Muecke, TH S                        
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 1 Timed Finals   
  1  Jaiswal, Kresha               10 TU J                           NT 
  2  Cheah, Haylee                 10 TU S                           NT 
  3  Jasiwal, Ayeshe               10 TU J                           NT 
  4                                                                     
 
Event 11  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  43.22  19/06/2010  Darcy Phillips, TU J-                        
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 1 Timed Finals   
  1                                                                     
  2  Brunato, Nate                  9 MO J                           NT 
  3                                                                     
  4                                                                     
 
Event 12  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  49.59  8/12/2012   Taylor Verhoeven, TU S                       
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 1 Timed Finals   
  1                                                                     
  2  Dunlop, Leilani                9 SA J                      1:00.87 
  3  Youle, Violet                  9 TH J                      1:06.87 
  4                                                                     
 
Event 13  Boys 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  50.94  13/12/2008  Cooper Read, WS-                             
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 1 Timed Finals   
  1                                                                     
  2  Loftus, Leo                    8 SA J                      1:00.34 
  3                                                                     
  4                                                                     
 
Event 14  Girls 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  44.05  18/11/2017  Makayla Brne, TH S                           
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 1 Timed Finals   
  1                                                                     
  2  Aldred, Taryn                  8 SA J                        58.59 
  3                                                                     
  4                                                                     
 
Event 15  Boys 16-20 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  36.44  1/06/2019   Kyle Dumbleton, SA S                         
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 1 Timed Finals   
  1                                                                     
  2  Dumbleton, Kyle               16 TU S                           NT 
  3                                                                     
  4                                                                     
 
Event 16  Girls 16-20 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  38.59  1/06/2019   Esha Bhatia, SA S                            
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 1 Timed Finals   
  1                                                                     
  2  Bhatia, Esha                  16 SA S                        40.25 
  3  Wedding, Georgia              16 SA S                        45.49 
  4                                                                     
 
Event 17  Boys 13-15 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  33.13  13/06/2015  Cooper Read, TH S                            
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 2 Timed Finals   
  1  Cheah, Dylan                  14 TU S                           NT 
  2  Benic, Ryan                   13 TH S                        47.82 
  3  Nelson, Mitchell              15 TU S                           NT 
  4                                                                     
Heat 2 of 2 Timed Finals   
  1  Theodore, Rory                13 SA S                        45.53 
  2  Langdon, Kyle                 15 TU S                        39.60 
  3  McGraw, Jack                  14 WS                          41.34 
  4                                                                     
 
Event 18  Girls 13-15 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  38.69  19/05/2018  Esha Bhatia, SA S                            
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 1 Timed Finals   
  1  Tippett, Claudia              13 TU S                        43.63 
  2  Read, Brydie                  13 TH S                        39.92 
  3  McColl, Lily                  13 TH S                        42.63 
  4  McKendry, Chelsea             13 SA S                      1:02.87 
 
Event 19  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  36.47  20/06/2009  Mark Evans, WS-                              
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 1 Timed Finals   
  1  Bird, James                   12 TU J                      1:07.87 
  2  McColl, Max                   12 TH S                        51.35 
  3  Pham, Sunny                   12 TH J                        59.37 
  4  Dumbleton, Brady              12 SA S                           NT 
 
Event 20  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  38.18  8/11/2014   Ebonie Ganley, TH S                          
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 2 Timed Finals   
  1                                                                     
  2  Davie, Zara                   12 TH J                           NT 
  3  Tanner, Grier                 12 TU S                           NT 
  4                                                                     
Heat 2 of 2 Timed Finals   
  1  Neave, Chelsea                12 MO S                           NT 
  2  Dunlop, Kiana                 12 SA S                        45.13 
  3  Lewis, Lillie                 12 TH S                        51.71 
  4                                                                     
 
Event 21  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  39.88  26/11/2011  Cooper Read, TH S-                           
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 1 Timed Finals   
  1  Brilliant, Carter             11 TH S                        53.60 
  2  Tippett, Angus                11 TU S                        49.13 
  3  McDonald, Lachlan             11 SA S                        52.31 
  4                                                                     
 
Event 22  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  40.68  1/09/2012   Ella Logan, TU S                             
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 1 Timed Finals   
  1  Calvert, Haylee               11 TU J                      1:07.47 
  2  Cheung, Norah                 11 SA S                        47.90 
  3  Sobing, Jordan                11 WS                          49.29 
  4  Henderson, Natalie            11 MO S                           NT 
 
Event 24  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  43.28  18/11/2017  Kristina Bogic, SA S                         
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 1 Timed Finals   
  1  Jasiwal, Ayeshe               10 TU J                           NT 
  2  Cheah, Haylee                 10 TU S                           NT 
  3  DE Zilva, Peta                10 TH J                           NT 
  4  Jaiswal, Kresha               10 TU J                           NT 
 
Event 25  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  46.13  12/12/2009  Cooper Read, TH S-                           
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 1 Timed Finals   
  1                                                                     
  2  Brunato, Nate                  9 MO J                           NT 
  3                                                                     
  4                                                                     
 
Event 26  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  46.50  24/10/2015  Brydie Read, SA J                            
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 1 Timed Finals   
  1  Read, Lila                     9 MO J                           NT 
  2  Youle, Violet                  9 TH J                      1:01.00 
  3  Dunlop, Leilani                9 SA J                      1:02.66 
  4                                                                     
 
Event 27  Boys 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  48.03  13/12/2008  Trae Murphy, TH J-                           
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 1 Timed Finals   
  1                                                                     
  2  Loftus, Leo                    8 SA J                           NT 
  3                                                                     
  4                                                                     
 
Event 28  Girls 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  47.65  3/06/2017   Makayla Brne, SA S                           
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 1 Timed Finals   
  1                                                                     
  2  Aldred, Taryn                  8 SA J                        56.66 
  3                                                                     
  4                                                                     
 
Event 29  Boys 16-20 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  43.03  1/06/2019   Kyle Dumbleton, SA S                         
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 1 Timed Finals   
  1                                                                     
  2  Dumbleton, Kyle               16 TU S                           NT 
  3                                                                     
  4                                                                     
 
Event 30  Girls 16-20 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  47.03  1/06/2019   Esha Bhatia, SA S                            
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 1 Timed Finals   
  1                                                                     
  2  Bhatia, Esha                  16 SA S                        47.18 
  3  Wedding, Georgia              16 SA S                        53.74 
  4                                                                     
 
Event 31  Boys 13-15 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  38.50  8/11/2014   Cooper Read, TH S                            
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 2 Timed Finals   
  1  Nelson, Mitchell              15 TU S                           NT 
  2  Cheah, Dylan                  14 TU S                           NT 
  3  Benic, Ryan                   13 TH S                           NT 
  4                                                                     
Heat 2 of 2 Timed Finals   
  1  Theodore, Rory                13 SA S                        49.91 
  2  Langdon, Kyle                 15 TU S                        44.09 
  3  McGraw, Jack                  14 WS                          47.84 
  4  Kalvala, Pranay               13 SA S                           NT 
 
Event 32  Girls 13-15 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  43.46  3/06/2017   Anika Wijaya, TU S                           
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 2 Timed Finals   
  1  Andrews, Emily                14 SA S                        56.00 
  2  McColl, Lily                  13 TH S                        47.69 
  3  Youle, Holly                  13 WS                          50.87 
  4                                                                     
Heat 2 of 2 Timed Finals   
  1  Tippett, Claudia              13 TU S                        45.91 
  2  McKendry, Chelsea             13 SA S                        42.38 
  3  Read, Brydie                  13 TH S                        44.81 
  4                                                                     
 
Event 33  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  42.66  20/06/2009  Johnathon Scicluna, TH S-                    
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 1 Timed Finals   
  1  Bird, James                   12 TU J                      1:04.00 
  2  Pham, Sunny                   12 TH J                        47.97 
  3  McColl, Max                   12 TH S                      1:00.59 
  4  Dumbleton, Brady              12 SA S                           NT 
 
Event 34  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  46.29  1/06/2019   Amelie Kumar, TU S                           
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 1 Timed Finals   
  1  Tanner, Grier                 12 TU S                           NT 
  2  Dunlop, Kiana                 12 SA S                        51.10 
  3  Lewis, Lillie                 12 TH S                        58.60 
  4  Davie, Zara                   12 TH J                           NT 
 
Event 35  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  46.28  13/12/2008  Johnathon Scicluna, TH S-                    
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 1 Timed Finals   
  1                                                                     
  2  McDonald, Lachlan             11 SA S                        52.16 
  3  Tippett, Angus                11 TU S                        52.41 
  4                                                                     
 
Event 36  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  48.09  13/11/2010  Sabriina Costa, TU S-                        
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 1 Timed Finals   
  1  Henderson, Natalie            11 MO S                           NT 
  2  Sobing, Jordan                11 WS                          56.75 
  3  Samia, Ashley                 11 TU J                           NT 
  4                                                                     
 
Event 38  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  48.62  18/11/2017  Kristina Bogic, SA S                         
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 1 Timed Finals   
  1  Cheah, Haylee                 10 TU S                           NT 
  2  Jasiwal, Ayeshe               10 TU J                           NT 
  3  Jaiswal, Kresha               10 TU J                           NT 
  4                                                                     
 
Event 39  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  53.03  13/12/2008  Mitchell Florence, MO J-                     
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 1 Timed Finals   
  1                                                                     
  2  Brunato, Nate                  9 MO J                           NT 
  3                                                                     
  4                                                                     
 
Event 40  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  53.13  1/09/2012   Taylor Verhoeven, TU S                       
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 1 Timed Finals   
  1  Read, Lila                     9 MO J                           NT 
  2  Youle, Violet                  9 TH J                      1:00.69 
  3  Dunlop, Leilani                9 SA J                      1:12.72 
  4                                                                     
 
Event 41  Boys 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  58.97  26/11/2011  Ronan Keleher, MO J-                         
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 1 Timed Finals   
  1                                                                     
  2  Loftus, Leo                    8 SA J                      1:08.09 
  3                                                                     
  4                                                                     
 
Event 42  Girls 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  57.41  16/08/2008  Paris Vasta, TU S-                           
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 1 Timed Finals   
  1                                                                     
  2  Aldred, Taryn                  8 SA J                      1:05.13 
  3                                                                     
  4                                                                     
 
Event 43  Boys 16-20 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  32.12  1/06/2019   Kyle Dumbleton, SA S                         
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 1 Timed Finals   
  1                                                                     
  2  Dumbleton, Kyle               16 TU S                           NT 
  3                                                                     
  4                                                                     
 
Event 44  Girls 16-20 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  33.31  1/06/2019   Esha Bhatia, SA S                            
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 1 Timed Finals   
  1                                                                     
  2  Bhatia, Esha                  16 SA S                        33.29 
  3  Wedding, Georgia              16 SA S                        36.59 
  4                                                                     
 
Event 45  Boys 13-15 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  28.63  13/06/2015  Cooper Read, TH S                            
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 2 Timed Finals   
  1  Kalvala, Pranay               13 SA S                           NT 
  2  Cheah, Dylan                  14 TU S                           NT 
  3  Nelson, Mitchell              15 TU S                           NT 
  4                                                                     
Heat 2 of 2 Timed Finals   
  1  Theodore, Rory                13 SA S                        33.50 
  2  Langdon, Kyle                 15 TU S                        32.09 
  3  McGraw, Jack                  14 WS                          32.16 
  4  Benic, Ryan                   13 TH S                        41.37 
 
Event 46  Girls 13-15 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  32.38  17/11/2018  Esha Bhatia, SA S                            
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 2 Timed Finals   
  1  McKendry, Chelsea             13 SA S                        50.09 
  2  Tippett, Claudia              13 TU S                        35.94 
  3  Youle, Holly                  13 WS                          45.12 
  4                                                                     
Heat 2 of 2 Timed Finals   
  1  Andrews, Emily                14 SA S                        35.06 
  2  Read, Brydie                  13 TH S                        32.97 
  3  McColl, Lily                  13 TH S                        33.90 
  4                                                                     
 
Event 47  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  31.65  4/06/2016   Tiaan Kulkens, SA S                          
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 1 Timed Finals   
  1  Pham, Sunny                   12 TH J                      1:09.47 
  2  McColl, Max                   12 TH S                        40.59 
  3  Bird, James                   12 TU J                        57.72 
  4  Dumbleton, Brady              12 SA S                           NT 
 
Event 48  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  33.78  17/11/2018  Brydie Read, SA S                            
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 2 Timed Finals   
  1                                                                     
  2  Tanner, Grier                 12 TU S                           NT 
  3  Davie, Zara                   12 TH J                           NT 
  4                                                                     
Heat 2 of 2 Timed Finals   
  1  Lewis, Lillie                 12 TH S                        46.65 
  2  Dunlop, Kiana                 12 SA S                        40.31 
  3  Neave, Chelsea                12 MO S                        42.22 
  4                                                                     
 
Event 49  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  35.38  26/11/2011  Cooper Read, TH S-                           
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 1 Timed Finals   
  1  Brilliant, Carter             11 TH S                        45.07 
  2  Tippett, Angus                11 TU S                        37.60 
  3  McDonald, Lachlan             11 SA S                        37.72 
  4                                                                     
 
Event 50  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  36.15  18/11/2017  Brydie Read, SA S                            
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 2 Timed Finals   
  1                                                                     
  2  Samia, Ashley                 11 TU J                           NT 
  3  Henderson, Natalie            11 MO S                           NT 
  4                                                                     
Heat 2 of 2 Timed Finals   
  1  Calvert, Haylee               11 TU J                        57.03 
  2  Cheung, Norah                 11 SA S                        40.28 
  3  Sobing, Jordan                11 WS                          40.72 
  4                                                                     
 
Event 52  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  38.47  27/10/2013  Caitlin McGraw, WS                           
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 1 Timed Finals   
  1  Jaiswal, Kresha               10 TU J                           NT 
  2  Jasiwal, Ayeshe               10 TU J                           NT 
  3  DE Zilva, Peta                10 TH J                           NT 
  4  Cheah, Haylee                 10 TU S                           NT 
 
Event 53  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  38.31  19/06/2010  Jai Harrop, WS-                              
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 1 Timed Finals   
  1                                                                     
  2  Brunato, Nate                  9 MO J                           NT 
  3                                                                     
  4                                                                     
 
Event 54  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  40.50  8/12/2012   Taylor Verhoeven, TU S                       
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 1 Timed Finals   
  1  Dunlop, Leilani                9 SA J                           NT 
  2  Youle, Violet                  9 TH J                        46.44 
  3  Read, Lila                     9 MO J                           NT 
  4                                                                     
 
Event 55  Boys 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  43.00  13/12/2008  Cooper Read, WS-                             
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 1 Timed Finals   
  1                                                                     
  2  Loftus, Leo                    8 SA J                        44.63 
  3                                                                     
  4                                                                     
 
Event 56  Girls 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      RECORD:  43.50  3/06/2017   Makayla Brne, SA S                           
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 1 Timed Finals   
  1                                                                     
  2  Aldred, Taryn                  8 SA J                        48.50 
  3                                                                     
  4